Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tiffany Armarziano

Age: 46, born 19 December 1971

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Tiffany Towers [ born: Tiffany Armarziano on December 19, 1971 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada ] was one of the original Super-Busty adult entertainers, along with Busty Dusty, Lisa Lipps Pandora Peaks and Wendy Whoppers. Tiffany began her career in the adult entertainment industry as a exotic dancer at a club in Ottawa, Canada in the early 90s. Towers started performing in adult films and posing for photo shoots around the same time. Tiffany was an especially popular big busted model in men's magazine like Score. She was discovered by the founders of this particular adult publication as a participant in a wet T-shirt competition in ... (more)
Tags: Canadian (1), Porn (1), Porn Star (1), Big Boobs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.2
65 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Veilor rated this 2/10 2 months, 1 week ago
sophie85 rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago