Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tiffany Mynx

Stats

Birth Name: Shannon Colleen Cummings

Age: 50, born 10 October 1971

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Description: Tiffany Mynx [ born: Shannon Colleen Cummings on October 7, 1971, in Upland, California ] was an adult film actress. Mynx is of Irish descent and is the oldest sibling in a small family (she has a younger brother). She was raised in Orange County, California, and left home at age 17. She wound up in an abusive relationship with a man with whom She had a son. Mynx eventually left this guy and moved to Los Angeles to live with her grandmother. She started out in the adult entertainment industry as a stripper and began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age 20 in February of 1992. She married adult film actor Cody Adams in 1 ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (3), Babe (2), Big Butt (2), Blonde (2), Actress (2), American (2), Cute (2), Female (2), Hot (2), Anal (1), Usa (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4
1 Watched
2. Taboo X (1992)
1 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.7
3 Watched




Update feed

hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
girlsofmxgp 1 year, 6 months ago