Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tiffany Brookes

Stats

Birth Name: Ashley Renee Brooke Yeary

Age: 30, born 14 March 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Tiffany Brookes was born Ashley Renee Brooke Yeary on March 14, 1989 in Dallas, Texas. Brookes is an American model and adult film actress. She was born and raised in Texas and still considers it home even though she now lives in Las Vegas, Nevada. She started her brief career with nude modeling and soon moved into films. She remains natural and has not had breast augmentation. Her adult career began in 2007 at the age of 18.
Tags: Brunette (7), Porn Star (6), Pornstar (4), Female (4), American (4), Sexy (3), Natural (3), Cute (3), Porn (3), Sex (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Babe (2), Lingerie (2), Texan (2), United States (2), Model (2), Hot (2), Adult (2), Actress (2), Born 1989 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen