Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tiffany Royce Kral

Age: 72, born 6 February 1947

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Born 1947 (1), Still Living (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
172 Watched
Rating:
5.5
68 Watched
Rating:
7
37 Watched
Rating:
6.9
35 Watched
Rating:
7
23 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
38 Watched
Rating:
6.1
25 Watched
Rating:
6.8
17 Watched
Rating:
7.1
11 Watched
5. Wicked, Wicked (1973)
Rating:
5.8
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

dvirgueza posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

olekk rated this 2/10 3 months ago
Zippyjet rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
kathy voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Zippyjet posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago