Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tiera Sophie Skovbye

Age: 24, born 6 May 1995

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jameson Parker


Lists

298 votes
young actresses (1027 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
217 votes
Green Eyes are THE BEST! (295 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 30 comments
178 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1732 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
The One (1120 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

13 votes
11 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Canadian (4), Model (2), Born In 1992 (2), Actress (2), 1995 (2), Green Eyes (2), Born 1996 (2), 1992 (1), Caucasian (1), Born 1992 (1), Canada (1), Born In 1996 (1), Supernatural (1), Blonde (1), Next Models (1), 5'9" (1), 1996 (1), Tall (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2793 Watched
Rating:
7.4
828 Watched
Rating:
6.9
133 Watched
Rating:
6.5
34 Watched
Rating:
6.9
30 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
61 Watched
2. Summer of 84 (2018)
Rating:
6.4
69 Watched
Rating:
5.3
30 Watched
Rating:
6
10 Watched
Rating:
4.5
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (656 person items)

"as Young Jane Vasco in Painkiller Jane"


djjetz added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1996 (87 beauty items)
Sutud Lerngngam voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 weeks ago
Actresses (364 person items)
djjetz added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
CANADA'S HOTTEST (102 beauty items)
Botzu voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Edu added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

mygvesz voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

smolsnail posted 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Lentolina posted 35 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 9 months ago

Maudea96 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year ago

Forensic Guy voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Peco added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Canadienses (134 person items)
Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
The One (1120 person items)

" The Age of Tiera Skovbye "


joseph voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
EatMorePez posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Sexy Taurus celebrities (256 person items)
jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Aimal voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Aimal voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

sahaad voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

mikrobas posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

redraider voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

goldthwait voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »