Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 吳天心 (吴天心) / Wu Tien Hsin (Wu Tian Xin)

Age: 46, born 11 November 1975

Country of origin: Taiwan, Province of China

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kim Yeong Min


Lists

11 votes
Taiwan Stars ‧ 台灣之星 (32 items)
list by beagle2001
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
Models - H (31 items)
list by buddhaj
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Tien Hsin Videos

Tian Xin - Sexy, single and mischievous

62 Views

Added 2 years ago



View all Tien Hsin videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Taiwanese actress, television host and singer. She won a Golden Bell Award for Best Actress in 2011 for the drama series Who's the One.
Tags: Modelling (1), Hostesses (1), November 11 (1), Born In November (1), Gravure (1), November (1), Host (1), Curvy (1), Scorpio (1), Idol (1), Taiwanese (1), Supermodel (1), 1975 (1), Hot (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Beauty (1), Taiwan (1), Actress (1), Artist (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Duel (2000)
Rating:
5.4
22 Watched
2. Office (2015)
Rating:
6.4
8 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
5. Lethal Angels (2006)
Rating:
6
1 want to see




TV

1 want to see




Update feed

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

lesbiennes rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
boogiepop1989 rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
kissofwar rated this 10/10 10 months ago
beautiful2021 rated this 10/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
buddhaj added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Models - H (31 person items)
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
buddhaj rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Agirl rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
xeriminx rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
xeriminx posted a video 2 years, 2 months ago