Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tianna Dayne Gregory

Age: 30, born 14 March 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

303 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 110 comments
165 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8816 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
124 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
91 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
46 votes
Ummm,....OK,...Part II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Tianna Gregory Videos

Van Styles Tianna G - VAN STYLES - PHOTOGRAPHY (DGK)

2188 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

50 votes
22 votes
12 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Tianna Gregory has known for several years that her career of choice would be modeling. Once she sets her mind to something there’s no stopping her. It was with that determination that she packed up her car, left home and headed for the big city L.A. Always comfortable in front of a camera she literally launched her career by taking selfies and posting them on social media. It didn’t take long for her to start collaborating with some well known photographers, which has led to her working with several different companies, on several different projects. As her talent grew so did her fan base. With over 700,000 followers she is ... (more)
Tags: 1990 (2), Curves (2), American (2), Brunette (2), Model (2), Buxom (1), Born 1990 (1), YBM (1), Curvy (1), 90 (1), Sensuous Legs (1), Amazing Rack (1), Perfect (1), PB (1), Insta (1), F (1), UP TOPS (1), Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Mr Wu posted 2 images 1 day, 9 hours ago

Mr Wu voted for 13 images [View All] 1 day, 11 hours ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 1 week, 5 days ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
hideofaix voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
1963 rated this 10/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 1 month ago
mychaloh voted for an image 1 month ago

Nobody Important rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
hulkargh posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

96marcos voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
0zell0 rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
synergyzer07 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

larkin4 voted for 4 images 2 months ago

larkin4 voted for an image 2 months ago
96marcos voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

ff1161 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

96marcos voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
andyj4077 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

avlp9wb rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

GP79 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
ERazoor02 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
hulkargh posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

jdevon voted for an image 3 months ago

jerryspring rated this 5/10 3 months, 1 week ago
haua voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

StealthRUSH voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tarun voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

96marcos voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

some_collector rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »