Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tiana Opium Benjamin

Age: 34, born 5 October 1984

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

78 votes
Wizards & Witches (Harry Potter's World) (56 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
61 votes
From Wizards to Muggles (70 items)
list by discordany
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
46 votes
Girls from Harry Potter are beautiful! (15 items)
list by Lee
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
16 votes
Soap Opera Babes (99 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
6 votes
Best to Worst Eastenders Characters (132 items)
list by Lolly4Holly
Published 7 years, 5 months ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: British (1), English (1), Harry Potter (1), Female (1), 1984 (1), American (1), Actress (1), Eastenders (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
6429 Watched
2. Fast Girls (2012)
Rating:
6.1
29 Watched
3. Wishbaby (2007)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
63 Watched
Rating:
5.7
50 Watched
Rating:
5.3
46 Watched
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
Rating:
6.5
20 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

smolsnail posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
On Screen Romances ♥ - Part 1 (165 person items)

" with Christian Rubeck in The Interceptor (2015) with James Phelps in Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) with Richie Campbell in Fast Girls (2012)"


chance voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago