Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Thurl Ravenscroft

Stats

Birth Name: Thurl Arthur Ravenscroft

Born: 6 February 1914 Died: 22 May 2005

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: June Ravenscroft


Lists

2 votes
Aladdin (1970's) (12 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 9 months, 1 week ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
3000 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2941 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2867 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2720 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2415 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
570 Watched
Rating:
5.9
551 Watched
Rating:
6.3
202 Watched
Rating:
6.3
133 Watched
Rating:
7.6
42 Watched




Music

Rating:
10
2 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

darthjoker12 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Aladdin (1970's) (12 movies items)

"The Cave of Wonders!"