Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thure Frank Lindhardt

Age: 43, born 24 December 1974

Country of origin: Denmark


Lists

9 votes
Favorite LGBT Role (19 items)
list by mirinbuddy
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Danish (1), Blond (1), Played Gay (1), Played Lgbt (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
2716 Watched
2. Angels & Demons (2009)
Rating:
6.2
1999 Watched
Rating:
6.7
789 Watched
4. Byzantium (2012)
Rating:
6.4
224 Watched
Rating:
7.3
92 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
231 Watched
Rating:
8.1
104 Watched
Rating:
7.2
96 Watched
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched
Rating:
8.2
11 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

majahihi added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago