Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Aiden Turgoose

Age: 26, born 11 February 1992

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

75 votes
KiDS! (71 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 20 comments
56 votes
My Favorite Actors (286 items)
list by milica
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
born in year 1992 (271 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
100 Worthwhile Actors (31 items)
list by moviebuff15
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
6 votes
Best Performances of the Past 50 Years (99 items)
list by moviebuff15
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1992 (2), 1992 (1), Born In 1992 (1), This Is England (1), Big Eyes (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
788 Watched
Rating:
6.5
498 Watched
Rating:
6.3
321 Watched
Rating:
7
56 Watched
Rating:
5.3
20 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.9
2830 Watched
Rating:
8.1
83 Watched
Rating:
7.9
33 want to see
Rating:
8
17 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen