Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Thomas Harris

Stats

Birth Name: William Thomas Harris III

Age: 84, born 11 April 1940

Country of origin: United States


Lists

4 votes
Why Hannibal Is The Best Show On TV Right Now (6 items)
list by PvtCaboose91
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
3 votes
Match Authors (82 items)
list by ccc25
Published 10 years, 9 months ago

Photos


Tags: American (2), Novelist (2), Horror (1), Writer (1), Author (1), U (1), Hannibal (1), Crime Fiction Writer (1), Thriller Writer (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
6117 Watched
2. Hannibal (2001)
Rating:
6.6
2933 Watched
Rating:
6.7
2301 Watched
4. Hannibal Rising (2007)
Rating:
6.1
1107 Watched
5. Manhunter (1986)
Rating:
7.3
562 Watched




Books

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
53 own
Rating:
7.7
41 own
3. Red Dragon (1990)
Rating:
8.1
33 own
4. Hannibal Rising (2006)
Rating:
8.5
20 own




TV written by

Rating:
8.3
794 Watched




TV

0 want to see