Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Thomas Gottschalk

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Johannes Gottschalk

Age: 68, born 18 May 1950

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

7 votes
Menschen im SPIEGEL (74 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 8 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: German (1), Tv Host (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
1363 Watched
2. Zookeeper (2011)
Rating:
4.7
380 Watched
3. The Nomi Song (2004)
Rating:
7
8 Watched
Rating:
5.1
11 Watched
Rating:
5.7
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched
Rating:
6.3
33 Watched
Rating:
6
10 Watched
Rating:
5
7 Watched
Rating:
3.5
5 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
11 Watched
2. Die Supernasen (1983)
Rating:
4.9
7 Watched
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched
Rating:
5
6 Watched
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen