Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bernd Weidung

Age: 55, born 1 March 1963

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Claudia Hess


Thomas Anders Videos

Thomas Anders - Why Do You Cry(Official Video)

74 Views, 3 votes

Added 4 years ago


Thomas Anders - Good Karma (eurodisco mix 2011)

74 Views, 3 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Germany (1), Father (1), Face (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1963 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
18 Watched
Rating:
6
10 Watched
Rating:
4.3
8 Watched
Rating:
3.3
4 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.3
9 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen