Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Theo Stevenson

Stats

Birth Name: Theodore John Stevenson

Age: 22, born 27 February 1998

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

8 votes
The worst actors (10 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 4 comments

Photos


Tags: British (1), Actor (1), Born 1998 (1), Born In 1998 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. In Bruges (2008)
Rating:
7.6
1675 Watched
2. Fred Claus (2007)
Rating:
5.1
369 Watched
Rating:
4.4
16 Watched
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched
5. All Stars (2013)
Rating:
6
8 Watched




TV

1. Humans (2015)
Rating:
7.5
97 Watched
Rating:
8.2
8 Watched




Update feed

Kev64 posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago