Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Thea Sofie Loch Naess

Stats

Birth Name: Thea Sofie Loch Næss

Age: 22, born 26 November 1996

Country of origin: Norway


Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Norwegian (2), Actress (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1996 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Last King (2016)
Rating:
5.8
16 Watched
2. Natt til 17. (2014)
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
0 want to see
4. Polaroid (2015)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
9.2
56 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Cantab voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
hrolfr voted for an image 3 months ago

DHS voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

DHS rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Antonio Porro Moles rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Forensic Guy voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Forensic Guy posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

Forensic Guy rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago