Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thea Andrews

Age: 45, born 4 October 1973

Country of origin: Canada

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jay Wolf


Lists

62 votes
65th Annual Emmy Awards 2013 Fashion (118 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
19 votes
Oscars 2015 (114 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
14 votes
Floor-lenght dresses (326 items)
list by Helen
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Strapless dresses (49 items)
list by Helen
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
5 votes
Emmy Fashion '13 (78 items)
list by Coruscate
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Canadian (2), Brunette (2), Hot (1), Brown Eyes (1), TV Presenter (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1916 Watched
Rating:
7.4
527 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
5.8
135 Watched
Rating:
4.8
69 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1271 Watched
Rating:
4.6
62 Watched
3. Jerry and Tom (1998)
Rating:
7.3
22 want to see
Rating:
6.1
32 Watched
Rating:
4.5
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago