Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thaís Oliveira

Age: 26, born 23 February 1992

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
101 votes
Underrated Models (401 items)
list by playboydx
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
95 votes
Guess What? (59 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
88 votes
lost in face (2902 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 7 comments

Thais Oliveira Videos

Visual Jeans - Verão 2017

25 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

40 votes
27 votes
25 votes
23 votes
21 votes

Description: Agencies: Louisa Models - Munich Model Management Elite Model Management - Barcelona ELO Management ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Pain De Sucre (1), Sexy (1), Eyes (1), 1992 (1), Brazil (1), Brazilian (1), Brunette (1), Buxom (1), Green Eyes (1), Curves (1), Olive Skin (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. The Package (2013)
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

armani rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
armani added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
FULL LIST - All VSFS 2018 Casting Models (263 person items)

"Born in Brazil. Speaks in both Portuguese and English."


jonslist rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Jason rated this 8/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Jason voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
radigast voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
ORION voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

lucasmodric voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

BURANA voted for 3 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Bikini Girl (185 person items)
rdible1 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

motc voted for an image 9 months ago

lula84 voted for an image 9 months ago

iknowthat rated this 4/10 9 months, 1 week ago
iknowthat posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

iknowthat voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

iknowthat added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
lost in face (2902 person items)
BURANA voted for 3 images 10 months ago

austincrl posted a comment on this image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

"good shot"


logymw rated this 9/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Limit voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

nbcortez rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Glow voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

derinmermer voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

derinmermer rated this 9/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

aprohor posted a image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »