Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thaila Ayala

Age: 35, born 14 April 1986

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Renato Góes


Lists

43 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
29 votes
100 Breathtaking Brazilian Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
10 votes
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Brazilian Celebrities Who Don't Eat Animals (9 items)
list by Nusch
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Thaila Ayala was born in Presidente Prudente, in São Paulo, in 1986. She lived in several countries, including Mexico, Thailand and Chile. In April 2006 he started his career as a model and in July the same year he enrolled in the Actors Workshop of Rede Globo. Also in 2006, did small roles in soap operas Páginas da Vida, in 2006 Malhação, Cobras e Lagratos, O Profeta and 2006 Pé na Jaca. Later that year, in November, when he finished the course in the Actors Workshop, was called by Rosane Quintaes, producer of cast Malhação, which had been following his work, to do some tests. Thaila was tested only once and won the ra ... (more)
Tags: Brazil (2), Model (2), Actress (2), 1986 (1), Tattoos (1), Brazilian (1), Brunette (1), Aries (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
108 Watched
Rating:
4
30 Watched
Rating:
7
18 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
2.7
26 Watched
2. O Matador (2017)
Rating:
5.2
11 Watched
3. Zeroville (2019)
Rating:
3.3
5 want to see
1 want to see




Update feed

texan voted for 5 images 1 month ago

texan rated this 10/10 1 month ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
donpa voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Aries (528 person items)
Alexandre Santoro rated this 5/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Nusch added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
brhue rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
EatMorePez posted 20 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2019 ♥ (129 person items)

"♥ Thaila Ayala & Renato Góes ♥"


Bruce rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 3 years, 8 months ago
jojoba voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

lula84 voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars After Party: 26th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Academy Awards Viewing Party "


DuckNation rated this 8/10 3 years, 10 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

carnamau voted for 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 4 years, 3 months ago
poppe rated this 9/10 4 years, 5 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 4 years, 6 months ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 4 years, 7 months ago
carnamau voted for 21 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

sara added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 4 years, 11 months ago
sahaad voted for 4 images 5 years, 2 months ago

aprohor voted for 3 images 5 years, 2 months ago

sara posted 11 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

RGT rated this 9/10 5 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 5 years, 5 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 5 years, 6 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 5 years, 7 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 5 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »