Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Thaddeus Bullard

Stats

Birth Name: Thaddeus Michael Bullard Sr.

Age: 42, born 29 April 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

4 votes
WWE (RAW) Tag Team Title History (48 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos


Tags: Born 1977 (1), Born April 29 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Survivor Series (2014)
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched
Rating:
5.7
5 Watched
Rating:
5.8
4 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
173 Watched
Rating:
6.5
65 Watched
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched
Rating:
7.4
27 Watched
Rating:
8.2
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ToonHead2102 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
WWE (RAW) Tag Team Title History (48 person items)

""The Prime Time Players" (Darren Young (1st reign) & Titus O'Neil (1st reign)) June 14, 2015 - August 23, 2015 "The New Day" (Big E (2nd reign), Kofi Kingston (4th reign) & Xavier Woods (2nd reign)) August 23, 2015 - December 18, 2016 "