Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Woodward Maurice Ritter

Born: 12 January 1905 Died: 2 January 1974

Country of origin: United States


Lists

82 votes
Acting Dynasties: Generations of Performers (52 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 14 comments
54 votes
Generations (famous families) (32 items)
list by Bydusk
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
2 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - R (95 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
24 Watched
2. Hee Haw (1969)
Rating:
7
22 Watched
Rating:
7.2
21 Watched
Rating:
9.3
5 Watched
5. Shotgun Slade (1959)
Rating:
8
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
7 Watched
Rating:
6.6
7 Watched
3. Apache Ambush (1955)
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 want to see




Update feed

usafsg 7 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

leonnnn 7 years, 6 months ago