Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tetyana Piskun

Age: 32, born 15 November 1991

Country of origin: Ukraine

Currently Residing In: Ukraine

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

58 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (676 items)
list by wendy
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
49 votes
Beautiful Ukrainian Models (11 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 11 years ago 3 comments
48 votes
h&m models. (128 items)
list by Maggie
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
41 votes
Beautiful European women (22 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
39 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 10 months ago

Tetyana Piskun Videos

Tetyana Piskun - Ukrainian Lingerie Model

407 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

41 votes
29 votes
28 votes
25 votes
24 votes

Description: Tetyana Piskun is an Ukrainian model. Now works under the name Tetyana Tudor. ... (more)
Tags: Ukrainian (5), Model (4), Blonde (3), Agent Provocateur (2), Hot (2), Tall (2), Scorpio (1), Tetyana Tudor (1), Cute. Hot (1), Swimwear (1), Born In 1991 (1), Thin (1), Brown Eyes (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Leggy (1), Born 1991 (1), Ukraine (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

franciscomaist voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Ukraine voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Ukraine 2 months, 3 weeks ago
tunasniff voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

tunasniff 4 months ago
tomblack 4 months, 2 weeks ago
James OK 4 months, 2 weeks ago
mancho voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

hryd3 posted 26 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

joshmiller 7 months, 1 week ago
rj607d voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

emilyhickman 7 months, 2 weeks ago
antongig voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

11ph22il 8 months, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

rpm3rd voted for 14 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for 29 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

pizzaman10 voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

shhhhhhboy 8 months, 4 weeks ago
nand voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

nand 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 1 year ago

justinjoyous voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

mrhola 1 year, 2 months ago
shamsham 1 year, 2 months ago
igoeome 1 year, 2 months ago
jane111 1 year, 2 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 3 months ago
lolli 1 year, 3 months ago
abbieone 1 year, 3 months ago
mahhie101 1 year, 3 months ago
doubled 1 year, 3 months ago
ashalol 1 year, 3 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 3 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 4 months ago
Nobody Important 1 year, 4 months ago
drainthemain 1 year, 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »