Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tetsuya Iwanaga

Stats

Birth Name: 岩永 哲哉

Age: 49, born 24 June 1970

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actor. As of April 1, 2009, he is affiliated with maxmix.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1440 Watched
Rating:
8.3
888 Watched
Rating:
7.6
513 Watched
Rating:
7.7
354 Watched
Rating:
7.3
443 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Memories (1995)
Rating:
7.2
210 Watched
Rating:
7.5
249 Watched
Rating:
7.5
225 Watched
Rating:
8.2
101 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen