Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tetsuji Sakakibara

Stats

Birth Name: 榊原 徹士

Age: 32, born 6 December 1989

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 7"


Photos


Description: Tetsuji Sakakibara (榊原 徹士 Sakakibara Tetsuji, born 6 December 1989, in Aichi Prefecture)[1] is a Japanese singer, actor and fashion model. He is represented with Yoshimoto Creative Agency. He graduated from Kyoto University of Foreign Studies.[1] He is nicknamed Tecchan (てっちゃん) and Tetsuji (てつじ).[1] ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (1), Model (1), Singer (1), Actor (1), Born 1989 (1), Super Sentai (1), Yellow Ranger (1), Born December 6 (1), Yellow Sentai (1), Kyuranger (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Rating:
6.3
14 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Update feed

Farah Luna posted 3 images 4 years, 6 months ago

Farah Luna posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago