Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tetsu Inada

Stats

Birth Name: ็จฒ็”ฐ ๅพน, Inada Tetsu

Age: 50, born 1 July 1972

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 6' 0"


Photos


Japanese voice actor affiliated with Aoni Production.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokรฉmon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1476 Watched
Rating:
8.7
882 Watched
Rating:
7.2
802 Watched
4. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.5
747 Watched
5. Attack on Titan (2013)
Rating:
8
770 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Appleseed (2004)
Rating:
6.8
202 Watched
Rating:
4.7
168 Watched
Rating:
6.8
81 Watched
Rating:
4.8
81 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

jenndubya posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago