Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tessa Maye

Age: 29, born 27 June 1989

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

29 votes
Sexy British Models (35 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
Models-T (40 items)
list by Redwood
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Models I've recently Added Part 2 (66 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Hair: Blonde Eyes: Green Height: 5'10" / 1.78 m BWH Measurements: (US) 34-25-37 / (EU) 86-63-94 Dress: (US) 6 / (UE) 36 ... (more)
Tags: Skinny (1), White (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4.8
431 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

sahaad voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

drod2070 posted 308 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

angel1983 rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
ciollini voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

ciollini voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

drod2070 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago