Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tess Amber Adler

Age: 28, born 11 February 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

76 votes
It tastes so good (86 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
71 votes
200 most beautiful women of today and yesterday (199 items)
list by kushkandi
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
41 votes
How to Make a Perfect Woman - (Brown-Haired, Brown (10 items)
list by gamigoroshi
Published 6 years ago 3 comments
34 votes
Beautiful Brunette Non-Models *suggestions please* (105 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
27 votes
Tattoo You - Back Edition (22 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 5 months ago

Photos

20 votes
17 votes
13 votes
13 votes
11 votes

Description: Measurements: 32DD-25-32 Birth Place: Malibu, CA Eye Color: Green Hair Color: Brown ... (more)
Tags: Female (3), Born 1990 (3), Model (3), Playboy (3), Sexy (2), Tattoo (2), Cyber Girl (2), American (2), Born In February (2), Rehab (1), 5-18 (1), Attractive (1), Reality Tv (1), Cute (1), Centerfold (1), Born In 1980 (1), Reality (1), So Hot (1), Tattoos (1), Born In 1990 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6
88 Watched
Rating:
2.5
4 Watched




Movies

1. Frat Party (2009)
Rating:
5.3
10 Watched
2. Adonis (2013)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 9/10 1 month ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
robscott13 rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
stewy rated this 6/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
John Huseby rated this 8/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
sophie85 rated this 9/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago