Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Helen Elizabeth Daly

Age: 49, born 27 April 1969

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Vernon Kay


Lists

110 votes
whats up with this Dress? 2 (83 items)
list by I am M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
34 votes
Women on British TV (100 items)
list by Gav
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
25 votes
Strictly Come Dancing sexiest women (50 items)
list by Gav
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
18 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2014 (53 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
16 votes
Most Beautiful women born 1965-74 (71 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: British (1), 1969 (1), Blonde (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1969 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
53 Watched
Rating:
6.3
47 Watched
Rating:
6.3
44 Watched
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
Rating:
6.3
19 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kev64 posted 4 images 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 6 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

rycbar1979 rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mavis410 voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Gav rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Piggy99 rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
EatMorePez posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago