Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John Everett DeCoste

Age: 92, born 16 December 1928

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

27 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Tv Show Main Actors/Guest Stars The Jeffersons (79 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Celebs...The Oldest Living Actors In Hollywood (42 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago
5 votes
People.Celebs born in December.Sagittarius Caprico (57 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
239 Watched
2. The Jeffersons (1975)
Rating:
6.3
188 Watched
3. Mr. Belvedere (1985)
Rating:
5.7
111 Watched
4. The Fall Guy (1981)
Rating:
6.7
92 Watched
5. 227 (1985)
Rating:
6
28 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Foxy Brown (1974)
Rating:
7
170 Watched
2. Benji (1974)
Rating:
5.6
135 Watched
Rating:
6
19 want to see
Rating:
6
20 Watched
Rating:
6.1
22 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
8
11 Watched




Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago