Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Terri Lynne Boatright

Age: 57, born 5 October 1966

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jerome Young


Lists

43 votes
All of WWE Women's (236 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
13 votes
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
4 votes
Blonde Bombshells (95 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
2 votes
WWE Women Who Won Male Dominated WWE Titles (15 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Terri Runnels Videos

Terri Runnels HD

65 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

aka Marlena
Tags: Born 1966 (3), American (2), Wrestler (2), Wrestling (1), Wwf (1), Wcw (1), She Devil (1), Retired (1), WWE Diva (1), Wwf Divas (1), Born October 5 (1), Wwf Diva (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.9
196 Watched
Rating:
7.2
87 Watched
Rating:
8
58 Watched
4. WrestleMania XX (2004)
Rating:
6
38 Watched
5. Survivor Series (2002)
Rating:
5.8
30 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
83 Watched
Rating:
5.6
23 Watched
Rating:
8.7
18 Watched
4. Royal Rumble (2004)
Rating:
5.9
15 Watched
5. Summerslam (2000)
Rating:
7.5
17 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Venticello voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Terri Lynne Boatright5 October 1966Runnels has 1 child:โ€ข Dakota Rhodes (1994);"


ctyl voted for an image 2 years ago

tomdooley1313 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
All of WWE Women's (236 beauty items)

"Terri/Marlena"


joshmiller voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

shotswerefired posted a video 4 years, 2 months ago
moviebuff added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
WWE Women Who Won Male Dominated WWE Titles (15 person items)

"WWE Hardcore Championship "


moviebuff posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

RayThomas663 voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

chance voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago