Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Terrence O'Hara

Stats

Birth Name: Terrence Joseph O'Hara

Born: 25 December 1945 Died: 5 December 2022

Country of origin: United States


Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.3
3529 Watched
2. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2424 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2373 Watched
5. Angel (1999)
Rating:
7.2
1421 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
197 Watched
Rating:
6.6
108 Watched
3. Voyagers! (1982)
Rating:
6.8
22 Watched
4. Ryan's Hope (1975)
Rating:
9
7 Watched
Rating:
8.3
6 Watched




Movies

Rating:
8
3 want to see
2. Naked Vengeance (1985)
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched
3. The Devastator (1986)
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Darkroom (1989)
Rating:
5
1 want to see
2. Think Tank (1999)
Rating:
10
1 Watched