Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Terra Jo Wallace

Age: 34, born 25 February 1990

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
120 votes
Top 100 Hottest Top Models Of All Time (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 19 comments
84 votes
Hautelook Models (139 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
78 votes
Top Girls (1034 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Terra Jo Wallace Videos

Tilly's Summer Swim Video Lookbook '13

517 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 9 years ago


Terra Jo Wallace - American Fashion Model

683 Views

Added 6 years ago


Tilly's 2015 Spring Preview

289 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

53 votes
48 votes
45 votes
37 votes
27 votes

Description: Height: 5′6" Bust: 32 Waist: 23″ Hips: 33″ Dress Size: Shoe Size: 6.5 Hair Color: Light Brown Eye Color: Brown Models are something that we are saturated with in the fashion world, so what makes Terra Jo Wallace so different? While her height for a model is short, a mere 5’6”, her big ambition and insatiable appetite for success has blown the doors off the fashion industry in recent years. She’s got the look: the petite figure, the smile, and the high cheek bones, to name the most obvious. Wallace is cute, and somehow combines sexy and adorable for an irresistible mix. If you don’t ... (more)
Tags: Model (5), Brunette (4), American (3), 1990 (2), Forever 21 (1), Loveculture (1), Nasty Gal (1), DSL's (1), ASOS (1), 5' 6" (1), Commercial Model (1), Born In 1990 (1), Jo (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1990 (1), Hot (1), Swimsuit (1), United States (1), Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

tunasniff voted for an image 1 week ago

Dorfman voted for 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

homeslice06 1 month ago
Lite 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Lite voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
emerica voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

soc73 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

soc73 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 3 months ago

gthomas0855 3 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lr902000 3 months, 2 weeks ago
lr902000 voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

pharaohl voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

listyperson voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

jostevo voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller 6 months, 2 weeks ago
psow voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 7 months ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

potno 7 months, 2 weeks ago
index2421 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
amyleigh 8 months ago
Puron voted for an image 8 months ago
shhhhhhboy 8 months ago
airmaster 8 months ago
Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »