Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Terissa LeRis Kelton

Age: 30, born 29 December 1988

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

7 votes
beautiful actresses born in 1988 (8 items)
list by JosephFord
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Redhead (1), Green Eyes (1), Short (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1 Watched
1 want to see
3. Snatch 'n' Grab (2010)
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. Turkey Day (2011)
0 want to see




TV




Movies directed by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Henny posted 2 images [View All] 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

northernhokie rated this 8/10 11 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago