Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tereza Fajksová

Age: 31, born 17 May 1989

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

196 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2492 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 26 comments
115 votes
Breathtaking Blondes!!! (54 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 13 comments
68 votes
TRIPLE THREAT…TALL, GORGEOUS AND GREAT SHOES!!! (35 items)
list by JStone
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
32 votes
Bikini Girl (622 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
13 votes
Czech Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Tereza Fajksova Videos

?M 2012 - 08. Tereza Fajksová

86 Views

Added 7 years ago


Tereza Fajksova's Holiday Tip!

40 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

14 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Description:   What environmental project will you create to promote the protection of Mother Earth and why? I would create the "Learn, See, and Do" project. This project will involve convincing and influencing governments around the world to make environmental studies compulsory in early education. It has to be fun to make it easy for kids to learn about the benefits. The curriculum would also need to include activities so kids get to see the difference. If children learn about the environment from an early age, they are more likely to continue this ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Czech (3), Blonde (2), European (1), 1989 (1), Female (1), Czech Republic (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1989 (1), Unlisted (1), Beauty Pegeant (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

brhue rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

wolfenstein voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

titi rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
maxxxis voted for an image 9 months ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
daeroncalanor rated this 10/10 10 months ago
Botzu rated this 10/10 1 year ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
riani rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
parryj voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

m3ridian rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Jon Dunn voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

pauleta388 rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
124 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Bikini Girl (622 person items)
jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

djjetz rated this 4/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Jason voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

carnamau voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

carnamau voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

carnamau voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 3 years ago
dasleandro voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Sarah! added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Beautiful Women ※ (2492 person items)
Sarah! rated this 5/10 3 years, 3 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Zeke21 voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#19) (50 person items)

« Prev12 Next »