Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Teresa Moore

Age: 33, born 30 November 1985

Country of origin: New Zealand

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 4 comments
113 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1422 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
71 votes
Amazing bodies (124 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
38 votes
Брюнетки (354 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Teresa Moore Videos

Teresa Moore Behind the Scenes Photoshoot

87 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Teresa Moore Triumph lingere ad

141 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

18 votes
16 votes
16 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Description: Teresa Moore has joined the new ranks of top models based in New York and has set herself apart as a iconic beauty both in front of the camera and in her personal style. Teresa will join the ranks of Kylie Bax and Rachel Hunter as the next supermodel from New Zealand as she has had several successful seasons shooting for magazines such as W, Harpers Bazaar, Elle, Cosmopolitan and Glamour to name a few. She has also worked for brands such as Ralph Lauren, H&M, Diesel and several high end cosmetic companies. The brunette with almond shaped dark eyes has diversified the market from the usual androgenous Russian exports w ... (more)
New Zealand (2), Supermodel (1), Theresa (1), Fashion Model (1), Brunette (1), Hot (1), Lingerie (1), Sexy (1), Babe (1), Fashion (1), Teresa Moore (1), Theresa Moore (1), Model (1), NZNTM (1)
Adding new tags for this profile has been disabled
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.4
1087 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




Movies

1. Limbo Lounge (2010)
0 want to see




This profile has been locked, you cannot add anymore content to it (this is generally at the request of the person or group appearing in this profile)

Update feed

Rich t time rated this 9/10 6 days, 3 hours ago
coquines rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
jimbo12345 voted for 15 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

offs rated this 10/10 1 month ago
yukonlyc rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
yukonlyc voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

yukonlyc added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Amazons (291 person items)
yukonlyc added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Australian Babes (58 person items)
bakedpotato rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
MK-677 rated this 8/10 3 months ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Model List (179 person items)
danboy0408 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Macys Models (320 person items)
bigfan82 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

northernhokie rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba rated this 5/10 6 months, 1 week ago
jojoba voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

danboy0408 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Bloomingdales models (311 person items)
WendyLorene voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
danboy0408 rated this 10/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Macys Models (320 person items)
jonslist rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
AdamantiumX voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

AdamantiumX rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Jon Dunn voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

judisakong rated this 3/10 1 year, 4 months ago
parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
An Antipodean Anthology (22 person items)
a1981 rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
lula84 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Jason rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
coffee-boy rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »