Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Terence Trent D'Arby

Stats

Birth Name: Terence Trent Howard

Age: 56, born 15 March 1962

Country of origin: United States


Lists

42 votes
Favorite American Male Singers (30 items)
list by kathy
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
34 votes
Music video directed by Michel Gondry (35 items)
list by daparafuseta
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
22 votes
♫ A little bit of '87 (29 items)
list by Villiana
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 16 comments
13 votes
Music...Soul Artists/Groups of Today (145 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
8 votes
Music...R&B Soul Singers Male (102 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Terence Trent D'Arby Videos

Terence Trent D'Arby - Sign Your Name

29 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos


Tags: American (1), Singer (1), Columbia (1), Born 1962 (1), R&B (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched
Rating:
5.8
41 Watched
Rating:
4.3
6 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent



Movies

Rating:
7
6 want to see
Rating:
5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Evy added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Interesting Men I Love (74 person items)