Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tera Elizabeth Lents

Born: 14 April 1982 Died: 13 January 2016

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Wayne Static


Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Former porn star married to musician Wayne Static of Static X.
Tags: Model (7), Porn Star (7), Brunette (5), American (4), Actress (3), Porn (3), Sex (2), Died 2016 (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Erotica (2), Cute (2), Babe (2), Tattoos (1), Sex Addict (1), Petite (1), Nice Ass (1), Naughty (1), United States (1), 2000s Pornstar (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
fantazjusz rated this 7/10 4 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago