Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Linda Ann Hopkins

Age: 45, born 25 July 1976

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Tony Acosta Jr.


Lists

42 votes
Whoa! Smokin' (436 items)
list by SwornShadow
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
33 votes
(POLL) Brunette Female Beauties (born up to 1978) (71 items)
list by cinephile96
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 30 comments
28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2649 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
20 votes
365 Birthday Girls (365 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes

Description: Patrick retired from shooting scenes in the adult industry in 2008 but continues to operate her website, production company, and pursue other business ventures. She licenses her movie catalog worldwide. Patrick has appeared in Playboy and Penthouse, where she was the "Pet of the Month" for February 2000 and was selected as "Pet of the Year" runner-up. In 2003, Patrick became the masthead publisher of Genesis. In 2006, Patrick and her then-husband, Evan Seinfeld, launched a talent agency representing models and actors. According to a quote on the agency's website, Patrick's goal "is to help girls (a ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
603 Watched
Rating:
5.6
168 Watched
3. The Man Show (1999)
Rating:
5.2
131 Watched
Rating:
6.9
98 Watched
5. Chelsea Lately (2007)
Rating:
6.3
92 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Soul Plane (2004)
Rating:
4.6
173 Watched
2. Fuck (2007)
Rating:
6.7
65 want to see
3. After Porn Ends (2012)
Rating:
5.5
70 Watched
Rating:
9
15 want to see




Update feed

Morphy posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago