Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 小池 徹平, Koike Teppei

Age: 35, born 5 January 1986

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

193 votes
Hot Male Chicks (always good-looking!) *UPDATE'21* (58 items)
list by Aira
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 44 comments
113 votes
Androgyny (92 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 26 comments
75 votes
Asian Actors -catalog- (93 items)
list by Aira
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 18 comments
42 votes
You're so hot that I melted (43 items)
list by Ness
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 2 months ago

Teppei Koike Videos

WaT - Ready Go!!!

35 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Japanese actor and singer associated with Burning Productions. After appearing in the television drama Tentai Kansoku in 2002, Koike began appearing in several other films and dramas, notably as Atsushi Otani in Love Com. At the same time, Koike was also in the music duo WaT with Eiji Wentz from 2002 to 2016.
Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Short (1), Male (1), Born In 1986 (1), Actor & Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gokusen (2002)
Rating:
7.6
96 Watched
Rating:
7.6
35 Watched
Rating:
8.1
29 Watched
Rating:
8
9 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lovely Complex (2006)
Rating:
7
82 Watched
Rating:
8
27 Watched
3. Kids (2008)
Rating:
7.2
19 Watched
4. Taga tameni (2005)
Rating:
7.3
8 want to see




Update feed

boogiepop1989 rated this 9/10 5 months ago