Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tenille Averil Dashwood

Age: 30, born 1 March 1989

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

44 votes
The One (1069 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
Darin's Hot 100 (100 items)
list by darin26
Published 1 year, 12 months ago
24 votes
Prim Looking Stargazers (100 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Favorite Female Athletes (46 items)
list by darin26
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Can't Get Enough (#36) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tenille Averil Dashwood is an Australian professional wrestler and model currently signed to WWE under the ring name Emma, who performs on the Raw brand. She previously wrestled on the independent circuit under the ring name Tenille Tayla.
Tags: Wwe (3), Wrestler (3), Born 1989 (3), Australian (1), WWE Diva (1), Born March 1 (1), Tens Or Better Women (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Survivor Series (2014)
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
172 Watched
Rating:
6.5
65 Watched
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched
Rating:
7.4
27 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rodimus posted 2 images 1 day, 3 hours ago

Filipe_G voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Rodimus posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Daddy rated this 1/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
olekk rated this 2/10 1 month ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Rodimus posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

psychofaerie added this to Rated list 5 months ago
Rodimus posted 2 images 5 months ago

darin26 posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

SX3 rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Aisling rated this 8/10 7 months ago
Rodimus posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

Rodimus posted 2 images 8 months ago

Rodimus posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
124 rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
124 voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Rodimus posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Rodimus posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

Rodimus posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Rodimus posted a image 1 year ago

Rodimus posted a image 1 year ago

Rodimus posted a image 1 year ago

Rodimus posted a image 1 year ago

redraider voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Rodimus posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Rodimus posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Rodimus posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

BLivingston33 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Wrestling People I've Met (41 person items)

"Met at WrestleCon (April 2018)"



« Prev12 3 Next »