Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tehilla Blad

Age: 25, born 5 September 1995

Country of origin: Sweden


Lists

321 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
51 votes
My Ultimate Guide Of Best Young Actresses (50 items)
list by Magnisphyricon
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
30 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
22 votes
Born In 1995 (30 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
My List Of Top 10 Young Actresses (Rest Of World) (10 items)
list by Magnisphyricon
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1995 (1), Actress (1), Swedish (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1427 Watched
Rating:
6.9
642 Watched
Rating:
7.1
507 Watched
4. Beyond (2010)
Rating:
7
55 Watched
5. Victoria (2013)
Rating:
5.4
8 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.3
5 Watched




Update feed

Henny posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago