Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Teen Kasia

Stats

Birth Name: Kasia Uscilko

Age: 31, born 8 August 1990

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Photos


Tags: Blonde (7), Hot (5), Teen (5), Polish (5), Great Legs (4), Legs (4), Born 1989 (3), Female (3), March 15 (2), Caucasian (2), White (2), Up Skirt (2), Petite (2), Cute (2)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

munchalmonds rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
sage40k posted a image 1 month ago

paysdumonde rated this 10/10 3 months ago
wabesabe rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
1963 rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
vlover rated this 6/10 1 year ago