Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Edward M. Sears

Age: 45, born 6 April 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Milissa Sears


Lists

67 votes
American Horror Story's Characters (108 items)
list by xolmis
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
21 votes
Known Dolls (spoilers) (9 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
7 votes
favorite actress and actors (53 items)
list by Marshall
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
my hot men list !!! (345 items)
list by AVCK
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
3 votes
DCCU & MCU 80s Fancast (193 items)
list by uniruler
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Hot (1), American (1), Beautiful (1), Actor (1), Tall (1), I Would Do Him (1), The Flash (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2167 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1752 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1182 Watched
4. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1245 Watched
5. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
879 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Single Man (2009)
Rating:
7.6
905 Watched
2. Nine Lives (2016)
Rating:
4
93 Watched
3. Firehouse Dog (2007)
Rating:
4.7
65 Watched
4. To End All Wars (2001)
Rating:
6.9
40 Watched
5. Os Desafinados (2008)
Rating:
5.5
26 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

SanyoMute posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

kathy voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

SanyoMute posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

uniruler added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
DCCU & MCU 80s Fancast (193 person items)
SanyoMute voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

TOM posted 16 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

SanyoMute voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Marshall added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
favorite actress and actors (53 person items)