Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John Theodore Geiger II

Age: 32, born 16 September 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

40 votes
Got Milk? (88 items)
list by Mrmยฎ
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
21 votes
I Think You're Sexy and I Don't Know Why (16 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
12 votes
I Like You and I Don't Know Why 2 (15 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Start Me Up (27 items)
list by RJ4
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Musician and actor who gained popularity for the song "For You I Will" in 2006. She later made a career as a songwriter and producer, writing several hits for other artists including Shawn Mendes's "Stitches" and "Mercy." She was born a male in Buffalo, but raised in Rochester as a Roman Catholic. She transitioned to female October 2017.
Tags: Lgbt (1), Musician (1), Transgender (1), Trans (1), Born 1988 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
255 Watched
2. Royal Pains (2009)
Rating:
6.9
114 Watched
Rating:
5.7
106 Watched
Rating:
6.6
43 Watched
Rating:
7.9
25 Watched




Movies

1. The Rocker (2008)
Rating:
5.7
324 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
10 own
Rating:
4.5
0 want this
1 own
Rating:
1
0 want this
Rating:
1
0 want this




Update feed

Alea posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago