Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Teddy Bilis

Stats

Birth Name: Théodore Bilis

Born: 13 May 1913 Died: 30 April 1998

Country of origin: France


Photos


Tags: Died 1998 (2), Born 1913 (2), French (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rififi (1955)
Rating:
8.4
252 Watched
2. Fort Saganne (1984)
Rating:
6.7
23 Watched
Rating:
6.5
5 want to see
Rating:
6.2
5 Watched
Rating:
6.7
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
57 Watched
Rating:
6.5
32 Watched
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
Rating:
9
1 want to see