Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tedd Pierce

Stats

Birth Name: Edward Stacey Pierce III

Born: 12 August 1906 Died: 19 February 1972

Country of origin: United States


Photos


An American animation writer, animator, voice actor and artist.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
76 Watched
Rating:
7.4
53 Watched
3. Baseball Bugs (1946)
Rating:
6.7
47 Watched
Rating:
7.5
41 Watched
Rating:
7.7
37 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
76 Watched
2. Wackiki Wabbit (1943)
Rating:
7.6
34 Watched
Rating:
7.1
20 Watched
Rating:
7.2
22 Watched
Rating:
7.1
18 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
240 Watched
Rating:
7.5
97 Watched
Rating:
8
90 Watched
Rating:
8.1
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen