Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ted Wass

Stats

Birth Name: Edward Wass

Age: 71, born 27 October 1952


Lists

7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 8 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3186 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3105 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2253 Watched
Rating:
6.7
750 Watched
Rating:
6.7
691 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
389 Watched
Rating:
6
320 Watched
Rating:
7.1
107 Watched
Rating:
8.3
89 Watched
5. Soap (1977)
Rating:
6.8
79 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
89 Watched
2. Sheena (1984)
Rating:
6.5
62 Watched
Rating:
5.5
33 Watched
4. The Longshot (1986)
Rating:
8
3 want to see
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

Campagnola voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago
Agent Kermit D. Fonz posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago