Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Frank Theodore Levine

Age: 65, born 29 May 1957

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kim Phillips


Lists

120 votes
For the ♥ of "Bad" (87 items)
list by โ™ฅ CHANi
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 23 comments
62 votes
Serial Killers in Movies (20 items)
list by drugs
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
49 votes
Strange Characters (61 items)
list by moviebuff15
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
48 votes
1001 Performances To See Before Retiring! (357 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
46 votes
Characters I shouldn't find attractive, yet I do. (13 items)
list by dizzy_claire
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 18 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
6065 Watched
2. Shutter Island (2010)
Rating:
7.7
3878 Watched
Rating:
6.1
3001 Watched
4. Heat
Rating:
7.8
2226 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2160 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1256 Watched
Rating:
7.2
711 Watched
3. The Osbournes (2002)
Rating:
5.2
702 Watched
Rating:
6.9
336 Watched
5. Hell on Wheels (2011)
Rating:
7.5
126 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- The Silence of the Lambs (1991)2- Shutter Island (2010)3- Heat (1995)4- American Gangster (2007)5- The Fast and the Furious (2001)"


SA-512 posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted 12 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Disney/Pixar's Moon (19 movies items)

"Henry Benedict: Darren's Father who doesn't always show that he loves Darren because he's still upset about his wife's death and has doubts about Darren being an Astronaut because he wanted Darren to work in the Factory Henry's worked in for years.โ€‹"


SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

jim222001 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
cyrax36 added this to a list 3 years ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
The Shape of Water (1997) (7 movies items)
Exclusive posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Red Dead Redemption 2 Dream Cast (38 movies items)

"Edgar Ross!"


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Updated Disney Live Action Dream Cast (95 person items)

"As Percival McLeach from "Rescuers 2: Down Under.""


chloe51 voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago

Leo added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (424 person items)

"Next of Kin Wild Wild West"