Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Teclye Christy

Stats

Birth Name: Christina Vizitiu

Age: 23, born 6 June 1996

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: Italy

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

87.4k Followers, 7,314 Following, 837 Posts - See Instagram photos and videos from
Tags: Russian (1), Model (1), Dancer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 week, 1 day ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 1 month ago
124 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Jason posted 33 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Jason rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago