Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Teagan Presley

Stats

Birth Name: Ashley Ann Erickson

Age: 35, born 24 July 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joshua Lehman


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Photos

2 votes

Penthouse Pet, pornstar and stripper. Got her start in a low-budget porno screwing Ed Powers in one of his Dirty Debutantes films.
Tags: Interracial (1), Penthouse Pet (1), Ed Powers (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

legna rated this 10/10 1 month ago
racquel69 rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
1963 rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago